Uzbekistan Airways Local Flights

1Fergana (FEG)

Bukhara (BHK) - Fergana (FEG)

S M T W T F S 14:40 > 16:35 1h 55m HY 025 I14

Fergana (FEG) - Bukhara (BHK)

S M T W T F S 17:15 > 19:20 2h 05m HY 026 I14
2Andijan (AZN)

Tashkent (TAS) - Andijan (AZN)

S M T W T F S 05:20 > 06:20 1h 00m HY 091 752
S M T W T F S 11:15 > 12:15 1h 00m HY 093 757

Andijan (AZN) - Tashkent (TAS)

S M T W T F S 00:40 > 01:45 1h 05m HY 094 757
S M T W T F S 08:40 > 09:45 1h 05m HY 092 752
3Bukhara (BHK)

Tashkent (TAS) - Bukhara (BHK)

S M T W T F S 07:35 09:15 1h 40m HY 021 I14
S M T W T F S 09:20 10:30 1h 10m HY 037 764
S M T W T F S 09:20 10:30 1h 10m HY 037 320
S M T W T F S 09:20 10:30 1h 10m HY 037 757
S M T W T F S 12:00 13:10 1h 10m HY 033 757
S M T W T F S 12:20 14:00 1h 40m HY 023 I14
S M T W T F S 19:15 20:55 1h 40m HY 027 I14

Bukhara (BHK) - Tashkent (TAS)

S M T W T F S 02:35 03:40 1h 05m HY 034 757
S M T W T F S 09:55 11:25 1h 30m HY 022 I14
S M T W T F S 20:00 21:30 1h 30m HY 024 I14
S M T W T F S 21:35 23:05 1h 30m HY 028 I14
S M T W T F S 21:55 23:00 1h 05m HY 038 320
S M T W T F S 21:55 23:00 1h 05m HY 038 764
S M T W T F S 21:55 23:00 1h 05m HY 038 757
4Karshi (KSQ)

Tashkent (TAS) - Karshi (KSQ)

S M T W T F S 07:30 08:35 1h 05m HY 079 320
S M T W T F S 12:25 14:00 1h 35m HY 077 I14

Karshi (KSQ) - Tashkent (TAS)

S M T W T F S 14:40 18:00 3h 20m HY 078 I14
S M T W T F S 20:20 21:25 1h 05m HY 080 320
5Namangan (NMA)

Tashkent (TAS) - Namangan (NMA)

S M T W T F S 18:05 19:05 1h 00m HY 095 320
S M T W T F S 19:50 20:50 1h 00m HY 097 757

Namangan (NMA) - Tashkent (TAS)

S M T W T F S 07:30 08:25 55m HY 096 320
S M T W T F S 09:15 10:10 55m HY 098 757
6Navoi (NVI)

Tashkent (TAS) - Navoi (NVI)

S M T W T F S 07:55 09:25 1h 30m HY 047 I14
S M T W T F S 18:50 19:55 1h 05m HY 049 320

Navoi (NVI) - Tashkent (TAS)

S M T W T F S 07:10 08:10 1h 00m HY 050 320
S M T W T F S 10:05 11:25 1h 20m HY 048 I14
7Nukus (NCU)

Tashkent (TAS) - Nukus (NCU)

S M T W T F S 07:10 08:55 1h 45m HY 011 320
S M T W T F S 07:10 09:45 2h 35m HY 011 I14
S M T W T F S 19:00 21:35 2h 35m HY 017 I14
S M T W T F S 19:30 21:15 1h 45m HY 017 320

Nukus (NCU) - Tashkent (TAS)

S M T W T F S 09:35 11:10 1h 35m HY 012 320
S M T W T F S 10:25 12:40 2h 15m HY 012 I14
S M T W T F S 21:55 23:30 1h 35m HY 018 320
S M T W T F S 22:15 00:30+1 2h 15m HY 018 I14
8Samarkand (SKD)

Tashkent (TAS) - Samarkand (SKD)

S M T W T F S 05:05 06:00 55m HY 043 752
S M T W T F S 06:00 06:55 55m HY 041 320
S M T W T F S 06:55 07:50 55m HY 043 320
S M T W T F S 07:00 07:55 55m HY 045 320

Samarkand (SKD) - Tashkent (TAS)

S M T W T F S 05:10 06:00 50m HY 042 320
S M T W T F S 07:45 08:35 50m HY 044 752
S M T W T F S 08:25 09:15 50m HY 044 320
S M T W T F S 19:30 20:20 50m HY 046 320
9Termez (TMJ)

Tashkent (TAS) - Termez (TMJ)

S M T W T F S 11:35 14:30 2h 55m HY 691 320

Termez (TMJ) - Tashkent (TAS)

S M T W T F S 16:30 19:25 2h 55m HY 692 320
10Urgench (UGC)

Tashkent (TAS) - Urgench (UGC)

S M T W T F S 06:10 07:50 1h 40m HY 061 320
S M T W T F S 07:00 08:40 1h 40m HY 051 320
S M T W T F S 07:00 09:20 2h 20m HY 051 I14
S M T W T F S 07:40 09:20 1h 40m HY 055 320
S M T W T F S 13:10 14:50 1h 40m HY 053 320
S M T W T F S 13:40 16:00 2h 20m HY 053 I14
S M T W T F S 19:00 20:40 1h 40m HY 059 320
S M T W T F S 19:00 21:20 2h 20m HY 057 I14
S M T W T F S 19:30 21:10 1h 40m HY 057 320
S M T W T F S 19:40 21:20 1h 40m HY 015 320

Urgench (UGC) - Tashkent (TAS)

S M T W T F S 08:10 09:40 1h 30m HY 016 320
S M T W T F S 09:20 10:50 1h 30m HY 052 320
S M T W T F S 09:35 11:05 1h 30m HY 060 320
S M T W T F S 10:00 12:05 2h 05m HY 052 I14
S M T W T F S 15:30 17:00 1h 30m HY 054 320
S M T W T F S 16:40 18:45 2h 05m HY 054 I14
S M T W T F S 20:10 21:40 1h 30m HY 056 320
S M T W T F S 20:45 22:15 1h 30m HY 062 320
S M T W T F S 21:50 23:20 1h 30m HY 058 320
S M T W T F S 22:00 00:05+1 2h 05m HY 058 I14

Uzbekistan Airways International Flights

1Istanbul (IST)

Tashkent (TAS) - Istanbul (IST)

S M T W T F S 07:50 11:15 5h 25m HY 271 764
S M T W T F S 08:05 11:30 5h 25m HY 271 764
S M T W T F S 18:50 22:15 5h 25m HY 273 752
S M T W T F S 18:50 22:15 5h 25m HY 273 764
S M T W T F S 18:55 22:20 5h 25m HY 271 764

Istanbul (IST) - Tashkent (TAS)

S M T W T F S 13:00 19:35 4h 35m HY 272 764
S M T W T F S 23:45 06:20+1 4h 35m HY 274 764
S M T W T F S 23:45 06:20+1 4h 35m HY 272 764
S M T W T F S 23:45 06:20+1 4h 35m HY 274 752
2 Delhi (DEL)

Tashkent (TAS) - Delhi (DEL)

S M T W T F S 10:40 15:50 4h 40m HY 425 764
S M T W T F S 18:45 22:15 3h 00m HY 423 320
S M T W T F S 19:15 22:45 3h 00m HY 425 767
S M T W T F S 19:15 22:45 3h 00m HY 425 764
S M T W T F S 23:15 02:45+1 3h 00m HY 421 764
S M T W T F S 23:15 02:45+1 3h 00m HY 421 757

Delhi (DEL) - Tashkent (TAS)

S M T W T F S 00:15 02:55 3h 10m HY 426 764
S M T W T F S 00:15 02:55 3h 10m HY 424 320
S M T W T F S 00:45 03:25 3h 10m HY 426 764
S M T W T F S 09:20 13:35 4h 45m HY 422 764
S M T W T F S 11:05 13:45 3h 10m HY 422 757
3Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Tashkent (TAS) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

S M T W T F S 07:45 18:20 7h 35m HY 551 764
S M T W T F S 21:00 10:25+1 10h 25m HY 551 764

Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Tashkent (TAS)

S M T W T F S 11:45 16:40 7h 55m HY 552 764
S M T W T F S 19:35 03:20+1 10h 45m HY 552 764
4Bangkok (BKK)

Tashkent (TAS) - Bangkok (BKK)

S M T W T F S 09:20 17:35 6h 15m HY 533 764
S M T W T F S 09:20 17:35 6h 15m HY 533 767
S M T W T F S 10:25 18:40 6h 15m HY 533 757
S M T W T F S 21:05 05:20+1 6h 15m HY 531 767
S M T W T F S 23:00 07:15+1 6h 15m HY 531 764

Bangkok (BKK) - Tashkent (TAS)

S M T W T F S 02:05 06:55 6h 50m HY 534 757
S M T W T F S 10:25 15:15 6h 50m HY 532 764
S M T W T F S 11:05 15:55 6h 50m HY 532 767
S M T W T F S 23:05 03:55+1 6h 50m HY 534 767
S M T W T F S 23:05 03:55+1 6h 50m HY 534 764

English